Argan Jojoba Oil – 16.9oz (500ml)

Availability:

Argan oil is usally called as “liquid gold”. It is a very powerful, rejuvenating oil which is made from the Argan nut . This grows on a tree  Morocco Native.
And on the other hand Jojoba oil is a non-comedogenic natural oil which works well as a moisturizer which is rich in nutrients. It is readily absorbed by skin  One particularly benefit of it is that it is incredibly stable.

Our Mixed Argan Jojoba oil is the oil you are looking for your skin care.

$29.99

Quantity:
Buy For Me
Compare

Product Description

Argan oil is usally called as “liquid gold”. It is a very powerful, rejuvenating oil which is made from the Argan nut . This grows on a tree  Morocco Native.
And on the other hand Jojoba oil is a non-comedogenic natural oil which works well as a moisturizer which is rich in nutrients. It is readily absorbed by skin  One particularly benefit of it is that it is incredibly stable.

Our Mixed Argan Jojoba oil is the oil you are looking for your skin care.

natural_product organic_product bio gmo_free go green
Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Argan Jojoba Oil – 16.9oz (500ml)”

First: Rate the product. Please select a rating between 0 (poorest) and 5 stars (best).

×

E-mail Preview :

Would you please buy this awesome piece for me dear? :)

SHOP NOW

1) Design Options

2) E-mail Settings